Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Kinder M11

50 m

1
7,47
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
2
7,77
+1,3
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
8,00
+1,3
Jonas Dohrs (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
8,02
+1,3
Moritz Kreipe (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
8,43
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
8,61
+1,3
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
8,81
+1,2
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
8
9,17
 
Leo Schwetje (2012)
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9
9,19
 
Nik Diehl (2012)
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
10
9,20
 
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023

800 m

1
2:54,46
Moritz Kreipe (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
2:55,33
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
2:57,84
Jannik Rhode (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
3:00,01
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
3:00,69
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
3:08,35
Jonas Welz (2012)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
7
3:12,56
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
3:43,78
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023

2.000 m

1
9:39,12
Jonas Welz (2012)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Uslar
15.04.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,33
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
1,13
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
1,10
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
1,10
Moritz Kreipe (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,55
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
2
4,33
 
Jonas Dohrs (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
4,05
 
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
4,03
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
3,75
 
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
6
3,70
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
3,70
 
Moritz Kreipe (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
8
3,15
 
Leo Schwetje (2012)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
3,14
 
Nik Diehl (2012)
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
2,90
 
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023

Schlagball

1
36,00
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
2
35,00
Nik Diehl (2012)
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
3
32,50
Jonas Dohrs (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
32,00
Moritz Kreipe (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
31,50
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
28,50
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
28,00
Leo Schwetje (2012)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
25,50
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
24,00
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
21,50
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Edemissen
26.08.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.123
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
7,52-4,28-36,00
2
940
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,52-3,97-31,50
3
866
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Edemissen
26.08.2023
8,18-3,80-21,50
4
818
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,98-3,52-28,50
5
777
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
8,9-3,70-23,00
6
768
Nik Diehl (2012)
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9,4-3,14-35,00
7
735
Leo Schwetje (2012)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,37-3,15-28,00
8
680
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,20-2,90-24,00
9
523
Jonas Welz (2012)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9,35-2,70-13,00
10
401
TuSpo Grünenplan
Alfeld
29.04.2023
10,03-2,40-11,00

4-Kampf

1
1.113
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Edemissen
26.08.2023
8,18-3,80-1,08-21,50