Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Kinder W11

50 m

1
7,59
+0,9
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
7,94
+0,9
Janne Wulf (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
7,98
 
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
4
7,99
+2,0
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
8,12
 
Felia Mauer (2012)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Alfeld
29.04.2023
6
8,47
+1,3
Ellie Lennon (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Edemissen
28.05.2023
7
8,48
 
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8
8,48
+1,2
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
9
8,58
+2,0
Sophie Riesen (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
10
8,61
+1,2
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

800 m

1
2:43,96
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
3:03,48
Felia Mauer (2012)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
3:13,39
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
4
3:14,63
Jette Hahne (2012)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
3:15,76
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
3:25,47
Sophie Riesen (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023

2.000 m

1
8:19,16
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Uslar
15.04.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,28
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
1,22
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
3
1,06
Sophie Riesen (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
1,05
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
1,00
Ellie Lennon (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Edemissen
28.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,35
 
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
4,19
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
4,00
 
Janne Wulf (2012)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
3,85
 
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
5
3,75
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
3,68
 
Jette Hahne (2012)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
3,65
 
Felia Mauer (2012)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8
3,56
 
TSV Warzen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
9
3,56
 
TSV Warzen
Uslar
07.07.2023
10
3,50
 
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Schlagball

1
32,00
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
31,50
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
3
28,00
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
26,50
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Alfeld
29.04.2023
5
25,50
Jette Hahne (2012)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
24,50
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
7
23,00
TSV Warzen
Uslar
07.07.2023
8
21,50
Felia Mauer (2012)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9
21,50
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
10
21,00
Sophie Riesen (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Brunkensen
10.06.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.250
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Alfeld
29.04.2023
7,72-4,25-26,50
2
1.215
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8,05-3,85-31,50
3
1.109
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,02-4,19-18,50
4
1.064
Felia Mauer (2012)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8,12-3,65-21,00
5
1.049
Jette Hahne (2012)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,81-3,68-25,50
6
1.044
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
8,4-3,47-26,00
7
997
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,34-3,13-32,00
8
984
TSV Warzen
Uslar
07.07.2023
9,03-3,56-23,00
9
983
Ellie Lennon (2012)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8,60-3,47-20,50
10
958
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,61-3,38-19,50

4-Kampf

1
1.531
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Salzgitter
06.05.2023
7,71-4,06-1,24-23,00