Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Kinder M8

50 m

1
8,31
+2,0
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
8,51
+2,0
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
8,68
+2,0
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
8,72
+0,5
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
8,73
+2,0
Jonas Ziegler (2015)
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
6
8,80
+2,0
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
8,87
 
Nick Lange (2015)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
8,98
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
9,01
 
Mic Baraniak (2015)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
9,45
 
Tobias Welz (2015)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023

800 m

1
2:54,95
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
3:03,66
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
3:05,64
Tobias Welz (2015)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
4
3:12,44
Nick Lange (2015)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
3:17,63
DAvid Rhode (2015)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
6
3:22,11
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
7
3:31,53
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
3:31,88
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
3:33,48
Jonas Ziegler (2015)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
3:36,53
Mic Baraniak (2015)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
3,82
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
3,60
 
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
3,46
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
3,42
 
Nick Lange (2015)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
3,41
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
3,39
 
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
3,26
 
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
8
3,22
 
Jonas Ziegler (2015)
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
9
3,06
 
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
10
2,97
 
Mic Baraniak (2015)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Schlagball

1
39,50
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
27,00
Mats Bauleke (2015)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
26,50
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
26,00
Nick Lange (2015)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
5
25,50
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
6
25,00
Noah Ludwig (2016)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
24,50
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
22,00
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
9
20,50
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
10
20,00
Leon Peters (2015)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Brunkensen
10.06.2023

3-Kampf

1
974
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,39-3,63-39,50
2
767
Nick Lange (2015)
TuSpo Grünenplan
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,87-3,42-23,00
3
729
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
8,94-3,25-22,00
4
720
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,98-3,41-19,50
5
708
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,05-3,40-19,00
6
699
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,79-3,30-17,00
7
661
Mats Bauleke (2015)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,82-2,93-27,00
8
659
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9,7-3,15-24,50
9
630
Jonas Ziegler (2015)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,87-3,05-14,50
10
619
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,88-2,81-24,50