Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Kinder W9

50 m

1
8,23
+0,6
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
8,51
 
Hanna Maihs (2014)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
8,53
-0,7
Tabea Richter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
8,76
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
5
8,77
+0,6
Kira Engelke (2014)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
6
9,01
+0,0
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
7
9,12
 
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8
9,14
 
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
9,26
 
Lahja Stracke (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
9,28
+1,3
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

800 m

1
3:10,08
Lahja Stracke (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
3:22,50
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
3
3:30,07
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
4
3:32,48
Tabea Richter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
5
3:33,84
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
6
3:37,11
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
3:42,05
Hanna Maihs (2014)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023

Weitsprung

1
3,85
 
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
3,61
 
Tabea Richter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
3
3,44
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
3,38
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
3,29
 
Kira Engelke (2014)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
6
3,20
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
7
3,15
 
Hanna Maihs (2014)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8
3,15
 
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
3,04
 
Lahja Stracke (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
2,96
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11
2,96
 
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
20.08.2023

Schlagball

1
23,00
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
2
20,00
Tabea Richter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
3
19,00
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
19,00
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
17,00
Lahja Stracke (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
16,00
VSV Rössing
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
15,50
Stine Richter (2014)
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8
15,00
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
9
15,00
Hanna Maihs (2014)
VSV Rössing
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
14,50
Frida Schwarz (2014)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023

3-Kampf

1
976
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8,41-3,56-17,50
2
922
Tabea Richter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,66-3,45-16,50
3
896
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8,76-3,18-18,00
4
894
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,33-3,08-23,00
5
850
Hanna Maihs (2014)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,51-2,97-15,00
6
817
Lahja Stracke (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,26-3,04-17,00
7
791
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,14-3,15-13,50
8
711
Frida Schwarz (2014)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,72-2,82-14,50
9
702
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
9,92-2,82-15,00
10
697
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9,4-2,95-12,00