Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Kinder W10

50 m

1
8,19
-0,1
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
8,32
 
FSV Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
3
8,52
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
4
8,56
+1,2
Lena Roscheng (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
8,69
+1,2
Nike Grasse (2013)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
8,69
-0,1
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
9,09
 
Ella Wiener (2013)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8
9,12
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9
9,18
 
Anya Yu (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
10
9,25
 
Lucy Bergen (2013)
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023

800 m

1
3:02,38
TSV Gronau
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
3:12,51
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
3
3:14,20
Eva Böhmer (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
4
3:16,26
Emma Dörries (2013)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
3:16,67
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
6
3:16,82
Ella Wiener (2013)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
3:17,2
Mieke Wendt (2013)
TSV Warzen
Uslar
07.07.2023
8
3:17,85
Anna Wolpers (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
9
3:22,15
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
3:22,49
Anya Yu (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,19
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
1,13
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
1,01
Lena Roscheng (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
1,00
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
3,90
 
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
2
3,79
 
Nike Grasse (2013)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
3
3,78
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
4
3,70
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
3,64
 
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
6
3,60
 
Lena Roscheng (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
7
3,35
 
Ella Wiener (2013)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
3,09
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
9
3,04
 
Nela Klose (2013)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
10
3,02
 
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023

Schlagball

1
27,00
Ella Wiener (2013)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
25,50
Mieke Wendt (2013)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
22,50
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
4
21,50
TuSpo Grünenplan
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
5
21,50
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
6
21,00
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
7
20,00
Ayla Cankur (2013)
TSV Gronau
Alfeld
29.04.2023
8
19,50
Eva Böhmer (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9
19,50
Emma Dörries (2013)
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023
10
19,00
Anya Yu (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.105
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8,20-3,90-22,50
2
1.002
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,46-3,46-21,00
3
987
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8,64-3,58-20,00
4
975
Ella Wiener (2013)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,34-3,35-27,00
5
932
Nike Grasse (2013)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8,91-3,57-18,00
6
889
Mieke Wendt (2013)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,40-2,88-25,50
7
874
Lena Roscheng (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,82-3,21-16,50
8
823
Anya Yu (2013)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
9,36-2,95-19,00
9
794
Ayla Cankur (2013)
TSV Gronau
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9,85-2,94-20,00
10
783
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9,12-2,92-15,00