Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Kinder M9

50 m

1
8,15
+0,6
Justus König (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
8,64
 
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
8,87
 
Jonathan Rox (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
4
9,07
+0,7
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
9,12
 
Johann Holz (2014)
VSV Rössing
Alfeld
29.04.2023
6
8,9
 
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
9,29
+0,7
Jonas Köhlau (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
8
9,30
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
9,37
 
Erik Kahmann (2014)
VSV Rössing
Alfeld
29.04.2023
10
9,40
 
Hugo Lakota (2014)
TSV Gronau
Alfeld
29.04.2023

800 m

1
3:05,62
Justus König (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
3:11,29
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
3:20,11
Joko Borgfeld (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
4
3:20,70
Daniel Bente (2014)
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
3:20,72
Ben Gawol (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
3:23,65
Erik Kahmann (2014)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
3:26,80
Joel Winter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
8
3:33,54
Jonathan Rox (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
9
3:36,63
TSV Gronau
Gronau
09.09.2023

Weitsprung

1
3,80
 
Justus König (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
3,38
 
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
3
3,25
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
3,22
 
Jonathan Rox (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
5
3,22
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
3,10
 
Johann Holz (2014)
VSV Rössing
Alfeld
29.04.2023
7
3,09
 
Joko Borgfeld (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
8
3,05
 
Jonas Köhlau (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
9
2,95
 
Joel Winter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
2,90
 
Niko Ludwig (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023

Schlagball

1
27,50
Justus König (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
27,00
Jonathan Rox (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
24,50
Johann Holz (2014)
VSV Rössing
Alfeld
29.04.2023
4
24,50
Niko Ludwig (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
5
20,00
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
6
19,50
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
19,00
FSV Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
8
18,00
Daniel Bente (2014)
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9
18,00
Jonas Köhlau (2014)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
10
17,50
Joko Borgfeld (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
11
17,50
Joel Winter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
12
17,50
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023

3-Kampf

1
887
Justus König (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,24-3,55-27,50
2
775
Jonathan Rox (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,87-3,20-27,00
3
744
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
8,64-3,34-19,50
4
718
Johann Holz (2014)
VSV Rössing
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9,12-3,10-24,50
5
655
Niko Ludwig (2014)
FSV Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9,56-2,90-24,50
6
648
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
9,30-3,22-17,50
7
641
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
8,9-2,86-20,00
8
572
FSV Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9,5-2,79-19,00
9
549
Joel Winter (2014)
TKJ Sarstedt
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9,9-2,95-17,50
10
526
Daniel Bente (2014)
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9,8-2,69-18,00