Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,92
 
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
10,97
-1,4
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
11,52
-1,4
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
11,70
 
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
11,76
+0,6
Bene Murawski (2011)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
6
11,80
+0,6
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
7
12,01
+0,7
Kenneth Haas (2011)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
8
12,62
 
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
13,6
 
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
14,64
+0,7
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

800 m

1
2:35,58
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
3:07,03
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
3:08,19
Anton Bettels (2011)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
3:08,44
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
3:11,60
Pepe Ahrens (2011)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
3:20,82
Jack Münker (2011)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,16
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,13
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
4,04
 
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
3
3,91
 
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
4
3,68
 
Bene Murawski (2011)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
3,59
 
Jack Münker (2011)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
3,58
 
Kenneth Haas (2011)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
3,55
 
Pepe Ahrens (2011)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
8
3,30
 
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
9
3,24
 
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
3,02
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
6,46
Eintracht Hildesheim
Edemissen
28.05.2023
2
5,74
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
11,65
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
26,73
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
2
23,43
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
14,43
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
8,89
Jonas Welz (2012)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Ballwurf

1
40,00
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
36,00
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
3
31,50
Jack Münker (2011)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
25,00
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
5
23,00
Bene Murawski (2011)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
22,00
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
18,50
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
17,50
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.150
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
10,92-3,94-40,00
2
1.045
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,91-4,09-34,50
3
971
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,70-3,91-25,00
4
771
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
12,62-3,30-18,50
5
716
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
13,6-3,24-22,00
6
465
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,03-2,19-17,50

4-Kampf

1
1.287
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,94-3,83-1,16-31,50
2
465
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,03-2,19-o-17,50