Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,03
+1,9
Eintracht Hildesheim
Braunschweig
17.06.2023
2
11,29
+0,2
Moritz Woithe (2006)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Zeven
27.05.2023
3
12,64
-0,6
Yven Helms (2007)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
12,79
-1,7
Jan Schillert (2007)
TSV Warzen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
5
13,04
+0,5
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Einbeck
03.09.2023
6
13,18
-1,7
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

200 m

1
21,92
+0,5
Eintracht Hildesheim
Rostock
23.07.2023
2
22,84
+0,4
Moritz Woithe (2006)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Zeven
28.05.2023
3
24,29
+1,4
Jonte Kattner (2007)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Zeven
28.05.2023
4
25,54
+1,4
Yven Helms (2007)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
5
26,66
-0,3
TKJ Sarstedt
Edemissen
26.08.2023
6
27,03
-0,3
Jan Schillert (2007)
TSV Warzen
Uslar
20.08.2023

400 m

1
50,74
Eintracht Hildesheim
Braunschweig
17.06.2023
2
51,47
Moritz Woithe (2006)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Zeven
27.05.2023
3
56,12
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
59,45
Yven Helms (2007)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
66,41
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023

800 m

1
2:09,16
TKJ Sarstedt
Braunschweig
18.06.2023
2
2:21,10
Elvan Ciftci (2007)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Delmenhorst
14.07.2023

1.500 m

1
4:49,5
Elvan Ciftci (2007)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Uslar
07.07.2023
2
4:54,28
TKJ Sarstedt
Alfeld
29.04.2023
3
5:24,05
Eintracht Hildesheim
Minden
24.06.2023

3.000 m

1
11:03,32
Elvan Ciftci (2007)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

5.000 m

1
19:27,72
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
25.06.2023

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
20,46
+0,2
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Einbeck
03.09.2023

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
64,44
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023

2.000 m Hindernis 0,838 m

1
6:59,87
TKJ Sarstedt
Zeven
28.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,61
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
2
1,52
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023
3
1,48
Jan Schillert (2007)
TSV Warzen
Garbsen
07.05.2023
4
1,45
FSV Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,20
TKJ Sarstedt
Bad Gandersheim
01.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,43
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
5,12
 
Yven Helms (2007)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
5,11
+1,9
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
4,54
 
Jan Schillert (2007)
TSV Warzen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
5
4,43
+0,8
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
8,96
TKJ Sarstedt
Uslar
24.09.2023
2
8,62
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
3
8,56
Yven Helms (2007)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
4
8,28
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
5
7,34
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
6
7,24
Jan Schillert (2007)
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
22,17
TKJ Sarstedt
Uslar
14.10.2023
2
21,29
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023
3
20,20
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
4
15,94
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
22.04.2023

Speerwurf 700 g

1
42,13
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023
2
28,98
FSV Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
26,31
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
4
25,15
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
5
12,43
Yven Helms (2007)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023

5-Kampf

1
2.015
TKJ Sarstedt
Uslar
24.09.2023
13,38(+0,2)-5,18(-0,1)-8,96-1,44-59,65