Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,85
+1,8
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
10,90
+1,8
Lavinia Tenge (2011)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
11,14
 
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Einbeck
03.09.2023
4
11,35
+1,8
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
11,41
-0,7
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
6
11,83
+2,4
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
7
11,86
 
Pia Kassner (2011)
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8
12,28
+1,8
TSV Warzen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
9
13,41
 
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023

800 m

1
2:44,30
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
2:54,08
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
2:56,00
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
3:07,13
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,59
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,41
Lavinia Tenge (2011)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
1,20
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
1,20
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Einbeck
03.09.2023
4
1,15
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,29
 
Lavinia Tenge (2011)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
3,98
 
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
3,81
 
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
3,64
 
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
3,58
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
6
3,50
 
Pia Kassner (2011)
TSV Brunkensen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
7
3,50
 
TSV Warzen
Uslar
20.08.2023
8
3,07
 
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
7,46
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
2
5,28
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
29.04.2023
3
4,93
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
22.04.2023

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
18,41
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Berlin
26.08.2023
2
13,65
Zoe Baraniak (2012)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Uslar
15.04.2023
3
10,74
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
22.04.2023

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
25,32
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Berlin
12.08.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
19,18
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
2
17,56
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
14,20
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Ballwurf

1
41,50
Lavinia Tenge (2011)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
2
30,50
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
28,00
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
4
27,50
Julia Schmidt (2012)
VSV Rössing
Edemissen
15.04.2023
5
25,50
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
6
24,00
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
23,00
Pia Kassner (2011)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
8
17,50
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.335
Lavinia Tenge (2011)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,06-4,18-38,00
2
1.242
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,13-3,97-30,50
3
1.141
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,60-3,75-27,00
4
1.051
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
12,28-3,58-25,50
5
994
Pia Kassner (2011)
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,86-3,44-18,50
6
949
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
12,29-3,44-17,50
7
892
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
13,41-3,07-24,00

4-Kampf

1
1.705
Lavinia Tenge (2011)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,34-3,97-1,32-41,50
2
1.402
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,60-3,75-1,12-27,00
3
784
TSV Warzen
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
12,84-3,11-o-11,00