Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Jugend W15

100 m

1
13,20
+0,3
Eintracht Hildesheim
Garbsen
01.05.2023
2
13,65
+1,0
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
14,23
+0,9
TSV Gronau
Einbeck
03.09.2023
4
14,68
-0,3
VSV Rössing
Edemissen
28.05.2023
5
14,72
+0,7
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
14,83
+0,6
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
24.06.2023
7
15,39
-0,6
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
8
15,91
+0,7
Hannah Gaebel (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
9
16,21
+0,7
Paggel Thalea (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
10
16,49
-0,6
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

300 m

1
45,08
TSV Gronau
Hannover
13.05.2023
2
46,16
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hannover
13.05.2023
3
49,09
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

800 m

1
2:24,77
TSV Gronau
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
2:36,55
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
25.06.2023
3
3:03,04
TSV Gronau
Einbeck
03.09.2023

2.000 m

1
6:56,08
TSV Gronau
Verden
10.06.2023
2
7:41,72
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Fallersleben
16.09.2023

3.000 m

1
10:42,13
TSV Gronau
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
2
13:44,52
TSV Warzen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

5 km Straße

1
19:39
TSV Gronau
Hasede
04.06.2023
2
24:07
Lena Jancke (2008)
TriAs Hildesheim
Alfeld
03.10.2023
3
25:05
TriAs Hildesheim
Alfeld
03.10.2023

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,79
+0,2
Eintracht Hildesheim
Zeven
27.05.2023
2
15,42
-0,4
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
25.06.2023
3
17,29
-0,8
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
18,45
-0,8
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,68
VSV Rössing
Hamburg
09.09.2023
2
1,46
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Einbeck
03.09.2023
3
1,31
Paggel Thalea (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
1,20
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
5
1,16
Hannah Gaebel (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
1,16
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
7
1,00
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,59
-0,3
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Edemissen
26.08.2023
2
4,25
-0,2
TSV Gronau
Einbeck
03.09.2023
3
4,21
+0,0
Eintracht Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
4
3,95
 
Paggel Thalea (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
3,91
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
3,78
 
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
3,55
 
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8
3,48
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
9
3,29
 
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
10
3,19
+0,1
Hannah Gaebel (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,12
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
2
9,10
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
3
8,17
Lilli Krüger (2008)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
4
7,80
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023
5
7,71
TSV Gronau
Einbeck
03.09.2023
6
7,68
Paggel Thalea (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
7
7,34
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
8
6,89
TSV Gronau
Einbeck
03.09.2023
9
6,73
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Minden
24.06.2023
10
6,50
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
20,23
Lilli Krüger (2008)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
2
20,05
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Minden
24.06.2023
3
19,05
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Uslar
15.04.2023
4
16,87
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
5
14,41
TSV Gronau
Einbeck
03.09.2023
6
9,93
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

Speerwurf 500 g

1
31,25
VSV Rössing
Berlin
08.07.2023
2
26,27
Lilli Krüger (2008)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
3
23,60
Laura Eggert (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Berlin
19.09.2023
4
20,10
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
25.06.2023
5
17,24
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
6
16,84
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Minden
24.06.2023
7
15,84
FSV Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
8
13,10
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
9
11,28
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Ballwurf

1
32,00
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Fallersleben
16.09.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.135
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,25(+0,1)-3,91-6,59
2
1.024
Paggel Thalea (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,40(+0,1)-3,49-6,82
3
994
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,51(+0,1)-3,55-5,04
4
982
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,01(+0,1)-2,91-5,82
5
903
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
14,12(+0,1)-o-9,07
6
839
Hannah Gaebel (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,42(+0,1)-2,71-5,31

4-Kampf

1
1.849
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
24.06.2023
13,88(+0,6)-4,43(+2,8)-1,44-8,42
2
1.472
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
24.06.2023
14,83(+0,6)-3,86(-1,1)-1,16-7,12
3
1.392
Paggel Thalea (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,40(+0,1)-3,49-1,28-6,82
4
1.297
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,01(+0,1)-2,91-1,20-5,82
5
1.127
Hannah Gaebel (2008)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,42(+0,1)-2,71-1,16-5,31
6
994
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
15,51(+0,1)-3,55-o-5,04

7-Kampf

1
3.134
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
24.06.2023
13,88(+0,6)-4,43(+2,8)-8,42-1,44/15,42(-0,4)-20,10-2:36,55

Block Lauf

1
2.180
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Fallersleben
16.09.2023
14,55(-2,4)-15,64(-0,3)-4,29(+0,0)-32,00-7:41,72

Block Wurf

1
2.086
Lena Rudolph (2008)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
13,96(-0,1)-15,48(+1,2)-4,03(+0,0)-8,70-16,90