Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,78
+2,0
Leyla Köksal (2007)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Braunschweig
17.06.2023
2
13,06
+0,1
Eintracht Hildesheim
Zeven
27.05.2023
3
13,63
+0,1
Eintracht Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
4
13,65
+0,8
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Braunschweig
17.06.2023
5
13,75
+0,9
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Berlin
19.09.2023
6
14,29
-0,5
Zoe Engler (2006)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
7
14,30
-0,4
Mavie Bösel (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Edemissen
26.08.2023
8
14,38
-0,4
Darja Jarilin (2007)
VfV Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
9
14,50
-0,4
Alina Foit (2006)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
10
14,56
+0,0
Mia Timpe (2006)
TSV Gronau
Uslar
07.07.2023

200 m

1
26,44
+0,9
Eintracht Hildesheim
Braunschweig
18.06.2023
2
27,67
-0,6
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
28,57
+0,0
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023
4
29,08
+0,2
Darja Jarilin (2007)
VfV Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
5
29,0
+0,1
Mia Timpe (2006)
TSV Gronau
Uslar
07.07.2023
6
30,41
+0,2
Emily Friehe (2007)
VfV Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
7
30,88
-1,3
Mavie Bösel (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Garbsen
07.05.2023
8
31,41
+0,2
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
9
32,85
+0,5
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
20.08.2023

400 m

1
59,81
Eintracht Hildesheim
Verden
10.06.2023
2
62,87
Jette Wagener (2006)
TSV Brunkensen
Braunschweig
17.06.2023
3
66,81
Darja Jarilin (2007)
VfV Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
4
75,09
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Minden
24.06.2023
5
80,96
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023

800 m

1
2:19,08
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
2
2:23,55
Jette Wagener (2006)
TSV Brunkensen
Braunschweig
03.06.2023
3
2:42,63
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Bad Bevensen
09.07.2023
4
2:59,46
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023
5
3:08,69
TKJ Sarstedt
Oldenburg
24.09.2023

1.500 m

1
4:53,76
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Verden
10.06.2023
2
4:57,78
TSV Gronau
Garbsen
07.05.2023

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
15,57
-0,3
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
16,58
+0,0
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023
3
22,44
-0,3
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
66,18
Eintracht Hildesheim
Rostock
22.07.2023
2
67,06
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:15,09
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Rostock
21.07.2023

4x100 m Staffel

1
56,86
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Z. Engler 2006, Y. Engler 2009, L. Rudolph 2008, S. Schindler 2009
Edemissen
26.08.2023
2
59,85
MTV 48 Hildesheim
C. Borrmann 2008, M. Wiesing 2007, C. Wiesing 2009, T. Renner 2009
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Mavie Bösel (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023
2
1,41
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
3
1,20
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,22
+0,3
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
2
4,92
-0,7
Neele Hebel (2006)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
3
4,51
 
Zoe Engler (2006)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
4
4,18
-0,2
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
5
3,90
 
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,35
Mavie Bösel (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023
2
8,99
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
3
8,96
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
4
8,92
Zoe Engler (2006)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
8,22
TKJ Sarstedt
Berlin
19.09.2023
6
8,06
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
7
7,96
Caja Popielas (2007)
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
8
6,69
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
9
6,64
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Uslar
15.04.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
19,92
Zoe Engler (2006)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Einbeck
03.09.2023
2
19,76
Caja Popielas (2007)
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Minden
24.06.2023
3
15,74
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Uslar
15.04.2023
4
11,75
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Edemissen
15.04.2023

Speerwurf 500 g

1
27,93
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
27,48
Zoe Engler (2006)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
22,54
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
4
20,76
Caja Popielas (2007)
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Edemissen
15.04.2023
5
16,29
MTV Eintracht Borsum
Minden
24.06.2023
6
13,98
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

4-Kampf

1
2.119
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023
16,58(+0,0)-1,40-7,63-28,57(+0,0)

7-Kampf

1
3.665
Lucie Knaust (2007)
TKJ Sarstedt
Bad Bevensen
08.07.2023
16,58(+0,0)-1,40-7,63-28,57(+0,0)/5,10(+0,1)-26,78-2:42,63