Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Jugend M13

75 m

1
10,97
+0,7
Noa Köhler (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
11,03
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
11,05
+0,7
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
11,54
+1,8
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
11,69
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
12,05
 
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
12,42
-0,2
Eintracht Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
8
13,33
+1,4
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
9
13,1
 
Simon Loges (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
14,28
+0,7
Matteo Quoos (2010)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

800 m

1
2:53,02
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
3:23,89
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

5 km Straße

1
22:51
TSV Brunkensen
Alfeld
03.10.2023

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,94
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
12,09
TKJ Sarstedt
Edemissen
26.08.2023
3
12,82
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,44
TKJ Sarstedt
Edemissen
26.08.2023
2
1,36
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
3
1,32
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
4
1,28
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
5
1,28
Eintracht Hildesheim
Edemissen
28.05.2023
6
1,12
Noa Köhler (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,78
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
2
4,31
 
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
3
4,22
 
Noa Köhler (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
4,12
 
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
5
3,79
 
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
3,72
+0,8
Eintracht Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
7
3,43
 
TSV Brunkensen
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
8
3,29
 
Simon Loges (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
9
2,84
 
Matteo Quoos (2010)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
17.06.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,69
SV Alfeld
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
2
8,27
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
3
7,70
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
22,42
Eintracht Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
2
21,80
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
30,45
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023
2
29,30
SV Alfeld
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
3
26,66
Eintracht Hildesheim
Edemissen
28.05.2023
4
24,88
FSV Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
5
20,16
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
6
16,54
Matteo Quoos (2010)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Ballwurf

1
52,50
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr
23.09.2023
2
49,00
Eintracht Hildesheim
Wunstorf
01.07.2023
3
40,00
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
4
38,50
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
5
33,50
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
31,00
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
29,00
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
8
25,00
Noa Köhler (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
9
23,00
Simon Loges (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
10
22,50
Matteo Quoos (2010)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.232
TKJ Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,03-4,78-40,00
2
1.093
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,69-4,12-38,50
3
1.036
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
11,5-4,11-31,00
4
1.021
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,69-3,79-33,50
5
969
Noa Köhler (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,59-3,99-22,50
6
968
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
12,82-3,66-40,50
7
905
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
12,05-3,33-29,00
8
761
Simon Loges (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
13,1-3,29-23,00
9
600
Matteo Quoos (2010)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
14,96-2,79-22,50

4-Kampf

1
1.477
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,69-4,12-1,32-38,50
2
1.435
Hanno Fricke (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,93-4,31-1,36-29,00
3
1.383
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,69-3,79-1,28-33,50
4
1.263
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
12,76-3,59-1,24-34,50
5
1.240
Noa Köhler (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,59-3,99-1,12-22,50
6
600
Matteo Quoos (2010)
MTV 48 Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
14,96-2,79-o-22,50