Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Jugend W13

75 m

1
10,95
+0,9
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
10,99
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
11,30
 
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Bad Harzburg
01.05.2023
4
11,39
+0,4
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
5
11,39
 
Niebuhr Neele (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
6
11,63
+0,9
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
7
11,81
+0,9
TSV Warzen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
8
12,4
 
Ida Zeugner (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023

800 m

1
2:33,04
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Bad Harzburg
01.05.2023
2
2:56,09
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
3
3:16,63
Ellie Lennon (2010)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

2.000 m

1
7:11,93
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

3.000 m

1
11:21,59
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Einbeck
03.09.2023

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,13
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
11,36
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Bad Harzburg
01.05.2023
3
11,80
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
4
12,62
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,35
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
1,32
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Löningen
28.06.2023
3
1,28
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
4
1,28
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Löningen
28.06.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,14
 
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
2
4,13
 
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
4,10
 
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
4
4,05
 
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
5
4,03
 
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
03.06.2023
6
3,83
 
Niebuhr Neele (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
7
3,41
 
TSV Warzen
Uslar
20.08.2023
8
3,10
 
Ida Zeugner (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Alfeld
29.04.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
7,04
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
16.09.2023

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
15,95
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
21,71
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023

Ballwurf

1
39,50
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
2
39,50
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
3
36,50
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
4
26,50
Niebuhr Neele (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
5
24,00
TSV Warzen
Alfeld
29.04.2023
6
20,50
Ida Zeugner (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
7
20,00
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.289
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,31-3,90-39,50
2
1.277
Eintracht Hildesheim
Gronau
09.09.2023
10,99-3,95-33,50
3
1.197
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,91-3,74-36,50
4
1.136
Neele Niebuhr (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,39-3,83-23,50
5
1.077
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,72-3,87-20,00
6
996
TSV Warzen
Gronau
09.09.2023
11,97-3,08-24,00
7
864
Ida Zeugner (2010)
TSV Brunkensen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
12,4-2,76-20,50

4-Kampf

1
1.626
Elise Härke (2010)
VSV Rössing
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,52-4,05-1,28-35,50
2
1.575
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,44-3,74-1,28-33,00
3
1.479
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
12,08-3,74-1,28-28,00
4
1.392
Anni Schwarze (2010)
TKJ Sarstedt
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
11,72-3,87-1,20-20,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.870
Lilit Korb (2010)
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
11,75-12,99-3,78-1,25-18,61