Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 03.01.2024

Jugend M14

100 m

1
13,84
-0,5
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
14,16
+0,3
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
3
14,17
+0,5
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
4
14,89
+0,3
Linus Kaune (2009)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
5
16,31
-0,9
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
6
16,49
-0,9
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

800 m

1
2:09,87
Moritz Jancke (2009)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023
2
2:10,39
Eintracht Hildesheim
Braunschweig
03.06.2023
3
2:29,79
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
13.05.2023
4
2:49,85
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
5
2:50,05
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
29.04.2023
6
2:59,94
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Alfeld
29.04.2023

2.000 m

1
7:05,10
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

3.000 m

1
9:48,86
Moritz Jancke (2009)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Verden
10.06.2023
2
10:37,22
Eintracht Hildesheim
Garbsen
01.05.2023
3
10:55,94
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Verden
10.06.2023

5 km Straße

1
17:46
Moritz Jancke (2009)
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
03.10.2023
2
18:17
Eintracht Hildesheim
Alfeld
03.10.2023
3
19:20
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Hameln
02.09.2023

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,58
+1,2
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
2
14,79
+0,4
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:26,05
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Zeven
28.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
24.06.2023
2
1,25
Linus Kaune (2009)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
3
1,24
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
4,88
+0,0
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
2
4,56
-0,2
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
3
3,98
 
Linus Kaune (2009)
TV Eintracht Algermissen
Sarstedt
17.06.2023
4
3,84
-0,1
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
20.08.2023
5
3,43
 
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
6
3,28
 
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
8,03
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
16.09.2023
2
7,22
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Sarstedt
22.04.2023
3
5,83
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
4
5,73
TSV Warzen
Brunkensen
10.06.2023
5
5,38
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
03.06.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
23,66
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
2
21,81
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
26,53
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Uslar
15.04.2023
2
25,24
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Hannover
23.09.2023
3
15,73
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
21.05.2023

Ballwurf

1
43,00
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023

3-Kampf

1
1.069
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
14,52(-0,9)-3,57-7,53
2
831
Eintracht Hildesheim
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,31(-0,9)-3,53-5,27
3
822
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,49(-0,9)-3,28-5,83

4-Kampf

1
1.649
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
24.06.2023
13,98-4,08(-1,2)-7,36-1,52
2
1.162
Til Meyer (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Sarstedt
07.05.2023
16,49(-0,9)-3,28-5,83-1,24

Block Lauf

1
2.105
Niclas Legler (2009)
FSV Sarstedt
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
14,17(+0,5)-14,58(+1,2)-4,24(+0,0)-43,00-7:05,10

Block Wurf

1
1.990
Toni Strobach (2009)
SV Eintracht Bad Salzdetfurth
Stuhr-Moordeich
03.06.2023
14,04(+1,2)-15,25(-0,3)-4,15(+0,3)-7,13-23,66